Our Family History

The Genealogy of the Voiles & Adamson Families

Calendar


    December 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
James Danforth HOLT   Ozella PARK   Walter Day CLUTTER   Frances SOUTHWICK   Woodson E. COLLIER   Leland H. COLLIER   Pitcher C. HELTON   Carrie E. HART   Mary E. SULLIVAN   Provided SOUTHWICK   Seaborn David MUSE   James W. ADAMSON   Annie THORNTON   William David RATLIFF   Carl L. CHRISTIAN   Flora B. BOIRUM   Earnest MCCRARY   William KING   Francis RODDIN   Lela FLETCHER   Luiza LONG   William Turner SPEER   Newman V. SPEAR   Lee WILCOXSON   Ludella GADBERRY   David ADKINS   Wilson MILLER   Lenora C. TIBBS   Maud O. TIBBS   Robena SMITH   Jessie A. MCEWEN   Mary DUBOSE   John AARON   Elmer AARON   Cora   Ethel AARON   Edward L. MCKINLEY   William C. MCKINLEY   Arlie Sullivan PRATHER   Logan J. BLAKELY   Naomi BLAKELY   Lennon LAMB   Martha Ella BELL   William J. ADAMSON   Elizabeth   John C. POWELL   William L. BRADSHAW   Sallie BRADSHAW   Catherine YADON   Iva RUSSELL   Velma RUSSELL   Effie CARNES   Horace LUCY   David C. RUTH   Lila D. REE   Jewette ANTLE   Albert SUTHERLAND   George A. GIFFORD   Willis ANTLE   Martha J. SUTHERLAND   Theodore SUTHERLAND   John C. HITE   Charles GIFFORD   Jacob E. DYER   Frances A. BOWLES   Cashius GRANT   Ruth SANDLIN   Mary A. RATLIFF   Ellen R. RATLIFF   Vicey RATLIFF   Anna RATLIFF   Etter A. RATLIFF   Pinkie E. HARRIS   Bulzebub HARRIS   Sally C. POSEY   B. Getrude HARRIS   Bruce BURT   Lottie L. BURT   Ida   Walker L. DUNSON   Noah L. JAMES   Annie V. ADAMSON   John C. WOODFIN   Viola AYLSWORTH   Nancy Winnie MOUNT   David H. MOUNT   Lucy D. ADDINGTON   Mora E. GRANT   Robert J. MUSE   Radford R. MUSE   Algie J. BISHOP   Mamie MCCOLLUM   William P. THOMAS   Ruth G. COLLIER   Effie BLACK   Lura M. SMITH   Anna COLLIER   Charles A. MILLS   Silvana MARBELL   James Jewel WILKERSON   Mary GRANT   Alice Demeretta MUSE   George DINSMORE   De Roy Leonard LANDRITH   Juliet Augusta SPENCER   Abner LEACH   Joseph Thomas COATES/Mary E. (...  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.